コンテントヘッダー

I UPDATED MY BLOG, FINALLY ;A;

yo minna owo)/
its been like... 2 weeks (?) since I updated my blog ;A;
I missed a lot DX
I need to remember what happened since last week DX

Last Monday, June 28,
I received my epic/cute/sexy/uke/shota/fluffy/etc Len plushie + sexy/cute/epic Luka Nendoroid *A* from my Haru!
kyaa the plushie is so cute, I always hug it -shot-

seme


thank you Hun *A* <3

NEXT!!!

Sunday, Haru and I went on a hiatus, DON'T ASK WHY 8D!
and thank you Danny you made our relationship even stronger! 8D!

and, yeah! Haru and I chat the whole night last Wednesday,
d'aww I really missed her that time ;A;
I LOVE YOU HUN! <3
and I'm not gay/emo/uke D:
LOL

ahh! a while ago, I bought a mic stand for my usb mic *A*
kyaaaa I can dance while singing now -shot-


here are some pics:
micdesu micmic



AND! I reached 700+ subs ;A; thank you everyone!

I covered Fukkireta as my 700 subs video XD


OH AND I FINISHED MY GUITAR COVER OF THIS SONG,
I'll upload it tomorrow 8D!


hmmm well, I guess that's all, weeehhh see you guys soon /o/
コンテントヘッダー

Post a comment

Private comment

"
Sunday, Haru and I went on a hiatus, DON'T ASK WHY 8D!"

we had sekkusu owo b

Imy too<3

and parang studio na kwarto mo ahaha xD 88888 <3

AHAHA, I found Apol-kuns blog xD
You've got a Len plushie D: I WANT IT! I wanna hug a little shota Len, too qq

And I love your cover/guitar cover *O* Sounds so awesome!

I'll stalk your blog from now on >∀<

I'm your number 1 stalker !!!

Yay, you got a new mic stand,
Epic dance + Epic singing = EPIC~~
Profile

apol

Author:apol
Hi, I'm Apol
•Vocaloid Producer
•Musician
•Cover artist
•I love cats

Skype: apolxcore
MSN: apolxcore@hotmail.com

Music
twitter
FC2 Counter
Link
Add me as a friend?
CLICK BELOW TO ADD ME~

Want to be friends with this user.

Search form
Display RSS link.